Report item
Item specifics
Product Description

10PCS/bag 3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper free shipping

I assure you that the quality of our products to ensure that we give you the best service to ensure the fastest shipping,  most secure way to deliver the goods to your hands!  If you have any questions after receiving the product,  or have quality problems,  please do not panic,  do feel free to submit disputes, please contact our customer service,  we will give you the most satisfactory answer!  Happy shopping, thank you very much

Product Attributes

Fiber Optic with SC jumper FTTH drop cable 
Applications
                                                                     
CATV
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical fiber data transmission
Building network access
Cabling system, ODF
FTTX applications
 
Features                                                                          
 
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good echangeabilityGood Durability
High temperature stability
CE,ROHS,FCC
 
Specifications    
7
 
Ordering options                                                                  
 
1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored
 
 
Picture
 
 
1011
 
COLOR INFORMATION
 
1. We work very hard to provide the best representation of style and the color of the wig through our photographs and descriptions. 
 
2. As the Buyer it is your responsibility to read and understand the color description as that is color of the item you are purchasing. If you are unsure, please email for clarification.
3. The real color of the item may be slightly different from the pictures shown on website caused by many factors such as brightness of your monitor and light brightness.
 
4. Please choose your wig carefully and ask all questions before bidding. We love questions, so ask away!
 

Shipping & Handling

I ship within 3 business day after receipt of the payment. Each item is packed carefully to make sure it gets to you in excellent condition.
Ship to worldwide takes about 16-28 working days with tracking number for free.

We will ship this item by HONGKONG POST,Normally it takes about 15-30 business days to Destination ,we also can ship this item by EMS, DGM,SGP,CPAP to wordwide.Of course ,we can comply to customer request,ship goods by other ways,but the freight should be paid by customer  .

 
Sale online services

 If you cannot find answers to your questions here, please feel free to contact us. Please understand that if you contact us outside our business hours, we will not be able to reply until we get back into the office the next business day.

Our business hours are: 9AM to 6PM Beijing Time. Monday to Friday (excluding Holidays) - We do not answer any emails over the weekends and holidays. All emails will be replied in the order it was received on the following business day.

 

Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 5cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.0kg (2.20lb.)
  • Package Size: 20cm x 20cm x 5cm (7.87in x 7.87in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.